UEFA 15/16 Week 4: CL & EL second qualifying round - Second leg

www.ultras-tifo.netChampions and Europa league: Qualification matches 21st - 23rd July 2015.

Champions and Europa league: Qualification matches 21st - 23rd July 2015.

 

.:Champions League:.

Videoton (Hungary) - The New Saints (Wales)


Videoton (Hungary) - The New Saints (Wales)


Vardar (Republic of Macedonia) - APOEL (Cyprus)

Click here for article!

 

Vardar (Republic of Macedonia) - APOEL (Cyprus)

Vardar fans dressed as security tried to steal flags from APOEL supporters!


Lech Poznan (Poland) - Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)

Click here for article!


Lech Poznan (Poland) - Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)


Fola Esch (Luxembourg) - Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia)

Click here for article!

Internal fight between Bad Blue Boys members before kick-off.

 

Zalgiris (Lithuania) - Malmo FF (Sweden)

 

Zalgiris (Lithuania) - Malmo FF (Sweden)



Dila Gori (Georgia) - Partizan (Serbia)

 

Dila Gori (Georgia) - Partizan (Serbia)


HJK (Finland) - Ventspils (Lithuania)

 

HJK (Finland) - Ventspils (Lithuania)

 

 

.:Europa League:.

Hajduk Split (Croatia) - Luka koper (Slovenia)

 

Linfield (Northern Ireland) - Spartak Trnava (Slovakia)

 

Birkirkara (Malta) - West Ham (England)

 

Birkirkara (Malta) - West Ham (England)

 

PAOK (Greece) - Lokomotiva Zagreb

 

IFK Goteborg (Sweden) - Slask Wroclaw (Poland)

Click here for article!

 

Omonoia Nicosia (Cyprus) - Jagiellonia Bialystok (Poland)

Click here for article!

 

FK Zeljeznicar (Bosnia & Herzegovina) - Ferencváros (Hungary)

 

FK Zeljeznicar (Bosnia & Herzegovina) - Ferencváros (Hungary)

Hungarian fans not allowed to attend the match because own club don't want their ultras.

 

Newtown (Wales) - FC København (Denmark)

"We wished for Malta... Let's win in Wales!"

 

Spartaks Jurmala (Latvia) - Vojvodina (Serbia)

 

Debrecen (Hungary) - Skonto Riga (Latvia)

 

Brøndby (Denmark) - Beroe (Bulgaria)

 

Brøndby (Denmark) - Beroe (Bulgaria)

"With Bulgaria in our hearts"

 

Astra (Romania) - Inverness (Scotland)

 

Aberdeen (Scotland) - Rijeka (Croatia)

Some trouble with security.

 

Botosani (Romania) - Legia Warszawa (Poland)

 

Botosani (Romania) - Legia Warszawa (Poland)

 

Strømsgodset IF (Norway) - FK Mlada Boleslav (Czech Republic)

 

Zilina (Slovakia) - Dacia (Moldova)

 

Differdange (Luxembourg) - Trabzonspor (Turkey)

 

Shirak (Armenia) - AIK (Sweden)

Some trouble between fans of both teams before kick-off.

 

Mladost Podgorica (Montenegro) - Kukesi (Albania)

 

If any photos are missing you can visit our forum and share!