UEFA 15/16 Week 5: CL & EL third qualifying round - First leg

www.ultras-tifo.netChampions and Europa league: Qualification matches 28th - 30th July 2015.

Champions and Europa league: Qualification matches 28th - 30th July 2015.

Another great week with Champions League and Europa League.

 

 

.:Champions League:.

 

CSKA Moskva (Russia) - Sparta Praha (Czech Republic)

 

Young Boys Bern (Switzerland) - Monaco (France)

 

Young Boys Bern (Switzerland) - Monaco (France)

 

Videoton (Hungary) - Bate (Belarus)

 

Fenerbahçe (Turkey) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine)

 

Lech Poznan (Poland) - Basel (Switzerland)

Click here for article!

 

Lech Poznan (Poland) - Basel (Switzerland)

 

Rapid Wien (Austria) - Ajax Amsterdam (Holland)

Click here for article!

 

Rapid Wien (Austria) - Ajax Amsterdam (Holland)

 

Salzburg (Austria) - Malmö (Sweden)

 

Salzburg (Austria) - Malmö (Sweden)

 

Panathinaikos (Greece) - Club Brugge (Belgium)

 

 

.:Europa League:.

 

Hajduk Split (Croatia) - Stromsgodset (Norway)

Click here for article!

 

Hajduk Split (Croatia) - Stromsgodset (Norway)

 

Kukesi (Albania) - Legia Warszawa (Poland)

Click here for article!

 

Jablonec (Czech Republic) - FC København (Denmark)

Click here for article!

 

Standard Liège (Belgium) - Željezničar (Bosnia & Herzegovina)

 

Zürich (Switzerland) - Dinamo Minsk (Belarus)

 

Sampdoria (Italy) - Vojvodina (Serbia)

Match played in Turin.

 

Sampdoria (Italy) - Vojvodina (Serbia)

 

Rheindorf Altach (Austria) - Vitória Guimarães (Portugal)

 

Kairat (Kazakhstan)- Aberdeen (Scotland)

7689km from Aberdeen to Almaty!

 

Wolfsberger AC (Austria) - Borussia Dortmund (Germany)

 

Southampton (England) - Vitesse (Holland)

 

Târgu Mureş (Romania) - Saint-Étienne (France)

 

Târgu Mureş (Romania) - Saint-Étienne (France)

 

PAOK (Greece) - Spartak Trnava (Slovakia)

 

PAOK (Greece) - Spartak Trnava (Slovakia)

 

Belenense (Portugal) - IFK Göteborg (Sweden)

 

Belenense (Portugal) - IFK Göteborg (Sweden)

 

Elfsborg (Sweden) - Odd (Norway)

 

 

Slovan Liberec (Czech Republic) - Kiryat Shmona (Israel)

 

AIK (Sweden) - Atromitos (Greece)

 

Apollon (Cyprus) - Qabala (Azerbaijan)

 

Sturm Graz (Austria) - Rubin Kazan (Russia)

 

Rabotnicki (FYR Macedonia) - Trabzonspor (Turkey)

 

Debrecen (Hungary) - Rosenborg (Norway)

 

Debrecen (Hungary) - Rosenborg (Norway)

 

Thun (Switzerland) - Vaduz (Liechtenstein)

 

Sporting Charleroi (Belgium) - Zorya (Ukraine)

 

Bordeaux (France) - AEK Larnaca (Cyprus)

 

Can't find photo from your team? Make sure you posted on our forum before you blame us!